Round 2 Race 1 Monza

  • Date: Tue Jan 21, 2020
    Race Time: 19:15 GMT
    Qualify Time: 19:00 (5 minutes)
    Practice Time: 18:00
    Practice Server: SRO Formula 4
    Password:
    Race Server: SRO Formula 4
    Password:
  • Race Length: 25 Minutes
    Start Type: Standing
    Weather: Always Dry
    Damage: 50%
    Cautions: Off
    Driving Aids: Auto Clutch
    Race Points: 40-36-33-30-28-26-24-22-20-18-16-14-12-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1
    Pole Points: 0
    Fast Lap Points: 0
    Min. Rank: 1
    Series Notes:
     
  • Class and Cars
    Class Make Model
    Formula 4 Tatuus F4-T014
    Simulator: rFactor 2
    Car Download: Formula 4
    Track Download: Monza 2014
    Length: 5.79 km (3.60 mi)
  • Cars at this track for all events
    Class Car Drivers Laps Best Race Best Q Avg Best Race Avg Best Q
    Drivers at this track for all events
    Class Driver Laps Best Race Best Q Avg Best Race Avg Best Q
Signup List
Driver   Class Car Q ualify Q Time Best Lap Time Laps Team Points
1. Ken Jagger Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
2. Gerhard Hofmann Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   ACD Racing    
3. Jens Roos Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Redline Racing 2.0    
4. Andrew Williams Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Redline Racing 2.0    
5. Edward Jones Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
6. Michael Schmiedel Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   ACD Racing    
7. Klaus Germanus Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   ACD Racing    
8. Paul Anstey Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
9. Stig Haag Brommann   Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
10. Norman Bruce Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Flying Krobar Racing    
11. Martyn McClune Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   C & S Motorsport    
12. Paulo Lima Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
13. Sam Butters Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
14. Toni Talvitie Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Pinnacle Motorsport    
15. William Steiner Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
16. Denis Eshchenko Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
17. Denis Lysenko Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
18. Dionysis Faraos Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
19. Oli Bateson Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
20. Dmitri Buksha Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
21. Dino Paolini Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Pinnacle Motorsport    
22. Vlad Tokarev   Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
23. Michael LaBelle Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
24. Bill Grewcock Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Redline Racing 2.0    
25. Alexandr Vasiliev Formula 4     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---